Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Zielona Gora
1.10m Speed
Apr 26, 2024 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.10m
Speed Class
EUR 400
Jumper
1.10m
Speed Class
EUR 400
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Laura Jedrychowska
Mira De Goedereede
€100
0
55.78
€100
2
Steffen Krehl
Nougat Nancy
€80
0
55.82
€80
3
Zuzanna Bukowska
Uccella Z
€60
0
60.33
€60
4
Karolina Wernerowicz
Gandy De L'Abbaye
€40
0
62.50
€40
5
Julia Peszek
Bipeggio
€28
0
63.01
€28
6
Nina Glogowska
Ilona
€22
0
64.07
€22
7
Oliwia Budzynska
Calerime Van'T Hulgenrode
€16
0
64.12
€16
8
Joanna Lorek
La Croix
€12
0
64.60
€12
9
My Relander
Mallorca Hdh
€12
0
66.77
€12
10
Emilia Moroz
Bravissimo S
€10
0
66.79
€10
11
Nadia Gajdzik
Carlos 862
€10
0
68.06
€10
12
My Relander
Lorianne
€10
0
69.87
€10
13
Pola Kuchta
Typier
-
4
51.53
-
14
Judyta Perek
Quintus
-
4
59.72
-
15
Zuzanna Cichorek
Carolus
-
4
61.23
-
16
Nel Skotarczak
Charlotta 68
-
4
61.50
-
17
Julia Peszek
Graefin Grey T
-
4
61.71
-
18
Elena Makarauskiene
Bebe
-
4
62.25
-
19
Urszula Piontek
Rhianna S
-
4
62.82
-
20
Victoria Ferjan
Marco
-
4
64.10
-
21
Anna-Maria Kluza
Polien Van Het Binnenveld
-
4
64.62
-
22
Zuzanna Zujewska
Lira
-
4
64.75
-
23
Zuzanna Bukowska
Marie-Bella
-
4
66.78
-
24
Wiktor Szala
No Nonsens
-
4
68.39
-
25
Grzegorz Rychlik
Capsize
-
4
68.55
-
26
Oliwia Budzynska
Donna Freiminka Sts Z
-
4
69.15
-
27
Ignas Makarauskas
Can'T Stop Me Now
-
4
69.25
-
28
Antonina Zalicka
Laser
-
4
69.56
-
29
Malgorzata Maskiewicz (
H-Cataa
-
8
69.26
-
30
Weronika Wasowska
Hellia Tg
-
10
81.72
-
31
Izabela Vinckier
Django
-
13
80.48
-
32
Szymon Cieslak
Chicka Bay
-
16
83.73
-
33
Dawid Janota
Mister Cardento Vdl
-
17
76.25
-
34
Adrianna Pyplacz
Socrates Of Love
-
34
101.94
-
35
Amelia Lis
Bonneur Du Domaine Z
-
ELIM
-
35
Amelia Martyniuk
Chacco Moon
-
ELIM
-
35
Zuzanna Kajstura
Cequyl B
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe