Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Stadl Paura
1.40m Speed Qualifier
Apr 25, 2024 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 3,500
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 3,500
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Szabolcs Krucsó
Uripoint
€875
0
64.11
€875
2
Andreas Brenner
Lenox Iii
€700
0
64.88
€700
3
Tobias Bachl
Olga B
€525
0
66.19
€525
4
Katharina Rhomberg
Dinadja
€350
0
66.50
€350
5
Matthias Lucas
Melinda Vd Leuba
€245
0
67.12
€245
6
Denis Nielsen
Cosmo Von Imhoff
€193
0
67.31
€193
7
Denis Nielsen
Kobus
€140
0
69.50
€140
8
Roland Englbrecht
Hera E
€105
0
69.64
€105
9
Magdalena Margreiter
Quebec Z
€105
0
69.71
€105
10
Sándor Szász
Pm Quintera
€88
0
69.94
€88
11
Hans-Günther Blum
London'S Petite Ps
€88
0
69.95
€88
12
Stefan Eder
Dandy
€88
0
70.39
€88
13
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Canadian Club 7
€50
0
71.27
€50
14
Marcel Marschall
Kanhan L
€50
0
71.82
€50
15
Sabrina Berger
Event De L'Heribus
€50
0
72.48
€50
16
Sabrina Berger
Quidams Star Melloni
-
0
72.83
-
17
Thomas Himmelmayer
Papillon D'Azur
-
0
72.95
-
18
Gunther Döhler
Jara 35
-
0
73.59
-
19
Matthias Lucas
Cartendro
-
0
73.63
-
20
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Ja Belle Stability
-
0
74.60
-
21
Jan Stetina
Jumago
-
0
75.26
-
22
Helmut Schönstetter
Toulanda Degli Assi
-
0
75.27
-
23
Georg Hladik
Chaccolina
-
0
75.70
-
24
Tamás Dömse
Conquistador
-
0
76.10
-
25
Tamás Mráz
Viva Cent
-
0
76.40
-
26
Bernd Hofbauer
Jupiter
-
4
70.03
-
27
Roland Englbrecht
Center
-
4
70.85
-
28
Josef Schwarz Jr
Chicago
-
4
71.03
-
29
Selina Höger
Knight Rider
-
4
71.05
-
30
Ricardo Benzinho Karle Costa
Kirocco
-
4
71.36
-
31
Gunther Döhler
Don Darco 3
-
4
71.49
-
32
Johanna Sixt
Billy Jean
-
4
72.16
-
33
Tim Honold
Camera
-
4
73.29
-
34
Selina Höger
Flintstone V
-
4
74.66
-
35
Katharina Rhomberg
Cody 113
-
4
74.68
-
36
David Moser
Chocolat Blanc 2
-
4
75.01
-
37
Bianca Babanitz
Dakato
-
4
76.24
-
38
Premysl Adam
Cachas
-
4
76.28
-
39
Romana Hartl
Clarima
-
4
76.72
-
40
David Kranz
Attila Der Grosse
-
4
77.29
-
41
Markus Hammer
Cristos
-
4
77.81
-
42
Branislav Lukacovic
Eduard Z
-
4
81.88
-
43
Anna Simicska
Dikanno Ps
-
7
80.94
-
44
Anna Ortmann
Jimmy
-
8
74.30
-
45
Christoph Nothegger
Kleons Uppercut
-
8
75.07
-
46
Jan Stetina
Chabella Donna Ps
-
8
76.96
-
47
Sven Huber
Incredible
-
9
78.36
-
48
Cora Dieringer
Altivo
-
9
78.44
-
49
Sándor Szász
Caldato
-
12
73.34
-
50
Christoph Gaillinger
Coco H
-
12
81.44
-
51
Hans-Günther Blum
Ovanna Dw
-
12
81.89
-
52
Johanna Sixt
Obora'S Lugano
-
14
79.36
-
53
Katrin Esser
Camaro Van 'T Winkenshof Z
-
17
86.92
-
54
Simone Blum
Casallyna
-
19
80.23
-
55
Raphael Masson
Conconchello
-
19
92.10
-
56
Szabolcs Krucsó
Chaccito
-
23
92.22
-
57
Giuliana Angerer
Calippo 8
-
24
81.05
-
58
Sven Huber
Hertog Van De Zeshoek
-
32
101.17
-
59
Georgina Leimer
Logan
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe