Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Roggwil
1.25m Two Phase
Apr 25, 2024 · 9:00 AM
Jumper
1.25m
Two Phase Class
Jumper
1.25m
Two Phase Class
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
1
Rodrigo Peixoto Sampaio
K.Libra Da Gandarinha
-
0
0
34.42
2
Nicolas Hofer
Florantos
-
0
0
35.65
3
Marc Röthlisberger
Papaya Pj
-
0
0
38.70
4
Diego Gygax
Sarastro Iv
-
0
0
38.80
5
Rodrigo Peixoto Sampaio
Hipop De Cantraie
-
0
0
39.45
6
Diego Gygax
Equando
-
0
0
39.66
7
Janine Schlatter
Velvet Pearl Ch
-
0
0
40.88
8
Monique Hofer
Elia Ii
-
0
0
41.51
9
Theo Muff
Forester Ch
-
0
0
42.00
10
Madelaine Eisenegger
Touch The Clouds
-
0
0
42.40
11
Anja Sanchez
Navia Vom Tutensee Ch
-
0
0
43.04
12
Theo Muff
Celia De La Reselle
-
0
0
43.88
13
Lisa Galatik
Lette Tr
-
0
0
44.38
14
Andreas Ott
Catcher Ch
-
0
0
46.68
15
Sergio Fellino
Sindy Von Worrenberg
-
0
0
47.56
16
Mégane Zweidler
Eva
-
0
0
47.74
17
Fabienne Renée Vögtli
Music De Muze
-
0
0
47.94
18
Laura Hunziker
Gina V. Quellhof Ch
-
0
0
48.67
19
Roger Umnus
Cardento'S Jewel
-
0
0
50.29
20
Michael Braun
Classico
-
0
4
38.96
21
Anja Sanchez
Valkea Vom Tutensee Ch
-
0
4
41.45
22
Michael Baumgartner
Naira Iv Ch
-
0
4
43.55
23
Marc Röthlisberger
Global Champeix
-
0
4
44.24
24
Shanel Burkhart
Texas Cls
-
0
4
44.45
25
Tina Rutz
Grillon Louvo
-
0
4
46.39
26
Andreas Ott
Thahani Kbs Ch
-
4
0
48.08
27
Michael Lischer
France De Janeiro
-
4
0
48.21
28
Natalie Donski
Gammelgaards Johnson
-
4
0
48.36
29
Elian Baumann
New Money Sdw Z
-
4
0
49.33
30
Katharina Hagen
Uletta Vd Moleneed Z
-
4
0.75
54.56
31
Laura Vonwyl
Pina
-
5.50
0
42.33
32
Anina Baur
Figaro Louvo
-
4
4
46.41
33
Michael Baumgartner
Don Danilo Rmfox Ch
-
0
8
46.92
34
Elin Ott
Chaccuna S
-
4
4
48.45
35
Sergio Fellino
Havane Du Touney
-
8
0
49.53
36
Moreno Pichierri
Cash
-
4
4
50.35
37
Ariana Falck
Campino
-
0
9.50
57.57
38
Ursula Friedli
Extasia De La Cense
-
0
10.50
61.01
39
Laura Hunziker
Narcos
-
6.75
4
48.88
40
Lubomir Garcala
Corquento
-
6.75
4
49.48
41
Madelaine Eisenegger
Zorro
-
4
7.25
64.43
42
Elin Ott
Joyce
-
11.25
4.25
52.29
43
Nicole Richner
Undercover Z
-
0
15.50
65.59
44
Lara Corlett
Hyperion
-
11.75
4
48.31
45
Lubomir Garcala
Tosha
-
0
16.75
70.39
46
Claudia Stettler
Ture Af Oestra Hult
-
15.25
4
50.47
47
Elian Baumann
Gb Salice Salentino
-
12
8.25
52.80
48
Janine Schlatter
Lex V. Quellhof Ch
-
13.25
8
47.07
49
Tamara Horisberger
Light My Fire Ii
-
8
15.75
66.33
99
Michèle Keller
Claverly Ch
-
0
ELIM
99
Marielle Müller
Culapalu Ch
-
0
ELIM
99
Tanja Sprunger-Mighali
Lynnviana
-
0
RET
99
Eliane Suppiger
Galve
-
0
ELIM
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe