Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Roggwil
1.00m Speed
Apr 27, 2024 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.00m
Speed Class
Jumper
1.00m
Speed Class
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
1
Nadia Hungerbühler
Looping Xii
-
0
56.62
2
Amy Bill
Shutterfly Flip Ll
-
0
56.87
3
Désirée Kolb
Malaguena Sal
-
0
56.98
5
Dominik Portmann
Rivadonna W Ch
-
0
57.60
6
Stefanie Lang
Pms Chiara Rose Ch
-
0
57.67
7
Anja Gassner
Coffee To Go
-
0
58.09
8
Ramona Reist
Balasko D'Aqua Rossa Ch
-
0
58.34
9
Rebekka Gisin
Cookie V
-
0
59.38
10
Malin Ott
Chaccuna S
-
0
59.69
11
Fabienne Fuchs
Gin
-
0
60.39
12
Norina Thomann
Beach Aloha Ch
-
0
62.04
13
Alina Andres
Candilla Iv
-
0
62.24
14
Jana Wiederkehr
Th Dezaley Ch
-
0
62.42
15
Franziska Maeder
Vayana Vom Eigen Ch
-
0
62.52
17
Stefanie Lang
Chayenne Rhs Ch
-
0
63.00
18
Marc Röthlisberger
Cooper Rmfox Ch
-
0
63.14
20
Zoé Iten
Gambie De Sous Vy Ch
-
0
63.37
21
Jolanda Rösti
Loupie Ch
-
0
63.54
22
Marcel Züblin
Ka Dance
-
0
63.66
24
Juliette Kunz
Emma Brown
-
0
64.76
25
Emma Pfander
Formidable
-
0
67.06
26
Patricia Roth
Bs Coldplay
-
0
67.71
27
Jeanine Prem
White Lightning Ch
-
0
69.33
28
Mathilde Balmelli
Angel'S Wings
-
0
70.29
29
Lovisa Stintzing
Crystal Perfection Sh
-
0
71.37
30
Caroline Straub
May Be
-
0
72.11
31
Elian Baumann
Chabecco Fly Ps
-
0
72.37
32
Jolina Camenzind
Tiago De Rosere
-
0
72.52
33
Elian Baumann
Dia Gold
-
0
72.87
34
Michael Baumgartner
Mosquito Curocao Ch
-
0
76.40
35
Georg Straub
Van Gogh'S Balou As Ch
-
0
76.61
36
Rea Grubenmann
Sury An
-
4
59.57
37
Scarlett Pulfer
J'Erry Lee Lewis Ch
-
4
60.30
38
Dominik Portmann
Naketano Wl Ch
-
4
62.53
39
Tahani Gygax
Heraldik Sitte
-
4
62.78
40
Aline Lara Schmalz
Edwige De Boissis
-
4
63.16
41
Alina Andres
Nashiva Hazienda Ch
-
4
63.45
42
Sabine Wyss
C Panamera Athletic Ch
-
4
63.53
44
Claudia Brunner
Menith
-
4
66.02
45
Doris Hilfiker
Upperfly
-
4
80.47
46
Chantal Meier
Choele Choel
-
4
81.46
47
Emma Pfander
Aventador
-
4
84.31
48
Lara Grob
Stetterino B
-
4
88.53
49
Aline Lara Schmalz
Cascade Eilean Iona
-
8
62.79
50
Liliane Bader
Aurelio Iii Ch
-
8
70.78
51
Tanja Schiess
Corason Iii
-
8
78.37
52
Lelia Blattner
Caprice D'Amour U
-
8
88.50
53
Nadia Hungerbühler
Calinello
-
8
89.07
54
Marc Röthlisberger
Big Banholzer
-
8
91.33
55
Christa Schmidiger
Choy Ch
-
8
91.44
56
Caroline Straub
First De Farjonniere
-
12
74.16
57
Norina Thomann
Caline Xxxviii Ch
-
12
82.32
58
Amy Bill
Floortje Iii
-
12
93.10
59
Rahel Arnet
Derrick Iii
-
12
104.29
99
Karin Hersche
Que Pasa Van De Tichelrij Z
-
RET
99
Mélissa Schlup
Hayden For You Ch
-
ELIM
99
Noemi Zimmermann
Cumino
-
ELIM
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe